New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed

  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

Situated within 25 minutes' walk of the two Belvedere Museum, New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed Vienna also boasts easy access to Wien Westbahnhof train station which is 4.3 km away.

The apartment lies in the 10. Favoriten district of Vienna, within a 6-km distance of the 64.75 - metre tall Viennese Giant Ferris Wheel. St. Charle's Baroque Church is approximately a 10-minute drive from this apartment, while Inzersdorfer Strasse/Ettenreichgasse bus station is fairly close to the property. Hamidiye Camii can be easily reached from New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed just 350 metres away. The accommodation is nearly 5 minutes' walk from Reumannplatz tube station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed Vienna
Ganze Klein Unterkunft 1100 Wien
Mobile-only price

Ganze Klein Unterkunft 1100 Wien

7.2
Good 57 reviews
29 m from property
USD 95 USD 86
per night
Luxury Penthouse Near Metro, Train Station And 15 Mins Center
Mobile-only price

Luxury Penthouse Near Metro, Train Station And 15 Mins Center

8.6
Fabulous 25 reviews
129 m from property
USD 70 USD 63
per night
Stilvolle Wohnung In Stadtzentrumnaehe
Mobile-only price

Stilvolle Wohnung In Stadtzentrumnaehe

170 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed located?
      New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed is set in 10. Favoriten with businesses, shopping and parks, a 25-minute walk from the two Belvedere Museum.
    • What attractions are close to New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed?
      Popular spots near New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed include the 64.75 - metre tall Viennese Giant Ferris Wheel, the two Belvedere Museum, the Kunsthistorisches Museum of Art History, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed?
      Guests of New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      Dining venues near the accommodation include Tichy and Steak House Derya restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    New Apartment Near Hauptbahnhof & Kingsize Bed Vienna

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close